Leigtymacja ISIC - AZS
AZS UMCS
Paintball

Terminarz / Wyniki

- 2017-03-25 13:00
- 2017-03-25 17:00
39 - 45 2017-04-01 13:00
34 - 41 2017-04-02 13:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

56 - 27 2017-03-25 15:00
59 - 48 2017-03-25 16:00
20 - 0 2017-04-01 14:00
20 - 0 2017-04-01 15:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

43 - 47 2017-03-25 14:00
43 - 53 2017-03-26 17:00
20 - 0 2017-04-02 14:00
48 - 41 2017-04-02 15:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

57 - 50 2017-03-25 10:00
59 - 63 2017-03-25 11:30
57 - 53 2017-04-01 19:00
69 - 72 2017-04-02 19:00
63 - 70 2017-04-08 15:00
43 - 70 2017-04-09 19:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

100 - 50 2017-03-25 19:30
84 - 58 2017-03-26 19:30
66 - 76 2017-04-01 16:00
86 - 81 2017-04-01 17:30
71 - 76 2017-04-08 19:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

61 - 75 2017-03-25 18:00
80 - 74 2017-03-26 18:00
71 - 87 2017-04-02 16:00
76 - 63 2017-04-02 17:30

Terminarz / Wyniki

54 - 34 2017-03-12 11:00
45 - 46 2017-03-12 13:00
36 - 44 2017-03-12 14:00
38 - 51 2017-03-12 17:00
38 - 47 2017-03-18 09:00
39 - 54 2017-03-18 10:00
28 - 39 2017-03-18 12:00
38 - 52 2017-03-19 11:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

65 - 44 2017-03-04 12:00
40 - 37 2017-03-04 14:00
58 - 42 2017-03-04 15:00
83 - 50 2017-03-04 16:00
64 - 47 2017-03-12 21:00
44 - 38 2017-03-18 11:00
56 - 50 2017-03-18 15:00
37 - 51 2017-03-19 10:00

KONFERENCJA - C

KONFERENCJA - C

Tabela

Pozycja Mecze PKT W P
1. Mavericks 10 19 9 1 546 380 Zobacz skład
2. Nplay 10 17 7 3 394 369 4 pkt (89-79) Zobacz skład
3. Espo Pszczółka II 10 17 7 3 385 317 3 pkt (81-79) Zobacz skład
4. Kouba 10 17 7 3 437 394 2 pkt (70-82) Zobacz skład
5. Folpak 10 16 6 4 471 449 Zobacz skład
6. Family Team 10 15 5 5 413 400 2 pkt (49-42) Zobacz skład
7. Antyshop.pl 10 15 5 5 474 433 1 pkt (42-49) Zobacz skład
8. Winiarnia u Dyszona 10 14 4 6 475 416 Zobacz skład
9. Lipa Team Plus 10 12 2 8 384 497 Zobacz skład
10. Bobo Team 10 11 3 7 328 450 Zobacz skład
11. The Shooters 10 10 0 10 335 537 Zobacz skład

Terminarz / Wyniki

Kolejka nr 1
Folpak 49 - 51 Kouba 2017-09-16 09:00
Bobo Team 0 - 20 Nplay 2017-09-16 10:00
Espo Pszczółka II 44 - 31 Mavericks 2017-09-16 11:00
Family Team 53 - 40 Lipa Team Plus 2017-09-16 12:00
Antyshop.pl 56 - 39 The Shooters 2017-09-17 10:00
Kolejka nr 2
Lipa Team Plus 41 - 48 Folpak 2017-09-23 13:00
Mavericks 48 - 39 Family Team 2017-09-23 14:00
Winiarnia u Dyszona 30 - 35 Kouba 2017-09-23 18:00
Nplay 48 - 40 Espo Pszczółka II 2017-09-24 12:00
The Shooters 36 - 48 Bobo Team 2017-09-24 13:00
Kolejka nr 3
Kouba 61 - 42 Lipa Team Plus 2017-09-30 10:00
Espo Pszczółka II 48 - 23 The Shooters 2017-09-30 13:00
Family Team 36 - 42 Nplay 2017-09-30 14:00
Antyshop.pl 51 - 42 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2017-09-30 17:00
Folpak 40 - 59 Mavericks 2017-10-01 12:00
Kolejka nr 4
Winiarnia u Dyszona 66 - 24 Lipa Team Plus 2017-10-07 09:00
Mavericks 54 - 34 Kouba 2017-10-07 10:00
The Shooters 35 - 50 Family Team 2017-10-07 11:00
Nplay 38 - 53 Folpak 2017-10-21 14:00
Antyshop.pl 70 - 26 Bobo Team 2017-10-21 15:00
Kolejka nr 5
Bobo Team 46 - 52 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2017-10-14 09:00
Espo Pszczółka II 46 - 37 Antyshop.pl 2017-10-14 10:00
Folpak 58 - 36 The Shooters 2017-10-14 11:00
Kouba 39 - 41 Nplay 2017-10-15 10:00
Lipa Team Plus 35 - 50 Mavericks 2017-10-15 11:00
Kolejka nr 6
Winiarnia u Dyszona 48 - 64 Mavericks 2017-10-28 09:00
Nplay 42 - 39 Lipa Team Plus 2017-10-28 10:00
The Shooters 27 - 52 Kouba 2017-10-28 11:00
Antyshop.pl 42 - 49 Family Team 2017-10-29 10:00
Bobo Team 0 - 20 Espo Pszczółka II 2017-10-29 11:00
Kolejka nr 7
Espo Pszczółka II 30 - 46 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2017-11-04 12:00
Family Team 51 - 41 Bobo Team 2017-11-04 13:00
Folpak 49 - 55 Antyshop.pl 2017-11-04 14:00
Lipa Team Plus 48 - 43 The Shooters 2017-11-05 12:00
Mavericks 49 - 34 Nplay 2017-11-05 13:00
Kolejka nr 8
Winiarnia u Dyszona 36 - 43 Nplay 2017-11-11 12:00
The Shooters 40 - 64 Mavericks 2017-11-11 13:00
Antyshop.pl 37 - 45 Kouba 2017-11-11 14:00
Bobo Team 60 - 44 Folpak 2017-11-12 12:00
Espo Pszczółka II 36 - 32 Family Team 2017-11-12 13:00
Kolejka nr 9
Folpak 37 - 27 Espo Pszczółka II 2017-11-18 09:00
Family Team 42 - 39 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2017-11-18 10:00
Kouba 47 - 42 Bobo Team 2017-11-18 11:00
Nplay 49 - 33 The Shooters 2017-11-19 11:00
Lipa Team Plus 44 - 41 Antyshop.pl 2017-11-19 12:00
Kolejka nr 11
Nplay 37 - 44 Antyshop.pl 2017-12-02 12:00
Mavericks 71 - 25 Bobo Team 2017-12-02 13:00
Lipa Team Plus 32 - 53 Espo Pszczółka II 2017-12-02 14:00
Kouba 42 - 31 Family Team 2017-12-02 15:00
Folpak 58 - 52 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2017-12-02 16:00
Kolejka nr 10
Winiarnia u Dyszona 64 - 23 The Shooters 2017-12-09 09:00
Antyshop.pl 41 - 56 Mavericks 2017-12-09 10:00
Bobo Team 40 - 39 Lipa Team Plus 2017-12-09 11:00
Espo Pszczółka II 41 - 31 Kouba 2017-12-10 10:00
Family Team 30 - 35 Folpak 2017-12-10 11:00

Terminarz / Wyniki

85 - 39 2017-03-12 12:00
44 - 36 2017-03-12 18:00
58 - 40 2017-03-12 19:00
70 - 44 2017-03-12 20:00
47 - 76 2017-03-18 16:00
42 - 45 2017-03-18 17:00
51 - 64 2017-03-18 18:00
56 - 50 2017-03-18 19:00

KONFERENCJA - B

KONFERENCJA - B

Tabela

Pozycja Mecze PKT W P
1. Korwex 11 21 10 1 620 438 2 pkt (49-48) Zobacz skład
2. KSC Rodmos 11 21 10 1 678 428 1 pkt (48-49) Zobacz skład
3. Alpaca-Alfachem 11 19 8 3 570 474 Zobacz skład
4. Vapol D-Art 11 18 7 4 520 487 Zobacz skład
5. GoPro 51 11 17 6 5 644 528 3 pkt (111-90) Zobacz skład
6. Venta 11 17 6 5 502 532 3 pkt (88-93) Zobacz skład
7. NoToCo 11 17 6 5 520 486 3 pkt (85-101) Zobacz skład
8. Devils 11 16 5 6 463 467 Zobacz skład
9. Ibra Lipert.pl 11 14 3 8 458 502 2 pkt (61-29) Zobacz skład
10. Symbit 11 14 3 8 442 567 1 pkt (29-61) Zobacz skład
11. Drink Team 11 13 2 9 405 599 Zobacz skład
12. Fortepiano 11 11 0 11 407 721 Zobacz skład

Terminarz / Wyniki

Kolejka nr 1
GoPro 51 65 - 38 NoToCo 2017-09-16 18:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 28 - 52 KSC Rodmos 2017-09-16 19:00
Fortepiano 30 - 73 Korwex 2017-09-16 20:00
Alpaca-Alfachem 45 - 59 Venta 2017-09-17 11:00
Devils 34 - 41 Vapol D-Art 2017-09-17 12:00
Drink Team 40 - 26 Symbit 2017-09-17 13:00
Kolejka nr 2
Symbit 37 - 54 GoPro 51 2017-09-23 12:00
Venta 29 - 69 Korwex 2017-09-23 15:00
KSC Rodmos 74 - 41 Fortepiano 2017-09-23 16:00
NoToCo 42 - 40 Ibra Lipert.pl 2017-09-23 17:00
Vapol D-Art 49 - 42 Drink Team 2017-09-23 19:00
Alpaca-Alfachem 41 - 22 Devils 2017-09-23 20:00
Kolejka nr 3
GoPro 51 45 - 52 Vapol D-Art 2017-09-30 12:00
Devils 50 - 37 Venta 2017-09-30 15:00
Drink Team 29 - 35 Alpaca-Alfachem 2017-09-30 16:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 61 - 29 Symbit 2017-09-30 18:00
Fortepiano 34 - 83 NoToCo 2017-09-30 19:00
Korwex 49 - 48 KSC Rodmos 2017-10-01 13:00
Kolejka nr 4
Alpaca-Alfachem 61 - 52 GoPro 51 2017-10-07 12:00
NoToCo 37 - 57 Korwex 2017-10-07 13:00
Symbit 46 - 36 Fortepiano 2017-10-07 14:00
Vapol D-Art 47 - 34 Ibra Lipert.pl 2017-10-07 15:00
Venta 30 - 66 KSC Rodmos 2017-10-08 13:00
Devils 54 - 31 Drink Team 2017-10-21 16:00
Kolejka nr 5
Drink Team 35 - 54 Venta 2017-10-14 12:00
GoPro 51 60 - 41 Devils 2017-10-14 13:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 38 - 47 Alpaca-Alfachem 2017-10-14 14:00
Fortepiano 36 - 66 Vapol D-Art 2017-10-14 15:00
Korwex 49 - 52 Symbit 2017-10-15 12:00
KSC Rodmos 59 - 44 NoToCo 2017-10-15 13:00
Kolejka nr 6
Venta 36 - 47 NoToCo 2017-10-28 12:00
Devils 46 - 32 Ibra Lipert.pl 2017-10-28 13:00
Vapol D-Art 34 - 44 Korwex 2017-10-28 14:00
Alpaca-Alfachem 73 - 31 Fortepiano 2017-10-28 15:00
Symbit 39 - 69 KSC Rodmos 2017-10-29 12:00
Drink Team 31 - 80 GoPro 51 2017-10-29 13:00
Kolejka nr 7
GoPro 51 46 - 52 Venta 2017-11-04 15:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 49 - 34 Drink Team 2017-11-04 16:00
Fortepiano 36 - 65 Devils 2017-11-04 17:00
Korwex 74 - 71 Alpaca-Alfachem 2017-11-04 18:00
KSC Rodmos 52 - 37 Vapol D-Art 2017-11-04 19:00
NoToCo 47 - 39 Symbit 2017-11-04 20:00
Kolejka nr 8
GoPro 51 77 - 46 Ibra Lipert.pl 2017-11-11 15:00
Drink Team 54 - 47 Fortepiano 2017-11-11 16:00
Devils 30 - 42 Korwex 2017-11-11 17:00
Alpaca-Alfachem 44 - 53 KSC Rodmos 2017-11-11 18:00
Vapol D-Art 29 - 45 NoToCo 2017-11-11 19:00
Venta 45 - 37 Symbit 2017-11-11 20:00
Kolejka nr 9
Korwex 63 - 32 Drink Team 2017-11-18 12:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 48 - 51 Venta 2017-11-18 13:00
Fortepiano 43 - 82 GoPro 51 2017-11-18 14:00
NoToCo 38 - 43 Alpaca-Alfachem 2017-11-18 15:00
KSC Rodmos 61 - 28 Devils 2017-11-19 10:00
Symbit 53 - 66 Vapol D-Art 2017-11-19 13:00
Kolejka nr 11
Korwex 38 - 37 Ibra Lipert.pl 2017-12-02 17:00
NoToCo 63 - 34 Drink Team 2017-12-02 18:00
Symbit 50 - 43 Devils 2017-12-02 19:00
Vapol D-Art 44 - 53 Alpaca-Alfachem 2017-12-02 20:00
Fortepiano 34 - 60 Venta 2017-12-03 12:00
KSC Rodmos 65 - 45 GoPro 51 2017-12-03 13:00
Kolejka nr 10
Venta 49 - 55 Vapol D-Art 2017-12-09 12:00
Alpaca-Alfachem 57 - 34 Symbit 2017-12-09 13:00
Devils 50 - 36 NoToCo 2017-12-09 14:00
GoPro 51 38 - 62 Korwex 2017-12-09 15:00
Drink Team 43 - 79 KSC Rodmos 2017-12-10 12:00
Ibra Lipert.pl 45 - 39 Fortepiano 2017-12-10 13:00

KONFERENCJA - A

KONFERENCJA - A

Tabela

Pozycja Mecze PKT W P
1. Alco 11 22 11 0 625 412 Zobacz skład
2. Matematyka 11 21 10 1 634 474 Zobacz skład
3. Bracia Mrozik 11 19 8 3 590 500 2 pkt (36-31) Zobacz skład
4. Kadeo Nadar 11 19 8 3 647 470 1 pkt (31-36) Zobacz skład
5. Grizzly Asseco BS 11 18 7 4 575 510 Zobacz skład
6. Ekbud Team 11 17 6 5 552 549 Zobacz skład
7. Kaddi.pl 11 15 4 7 461 594 2 pkt (47-38) Zobacz skład
8. Arkada 11 15 4 7 486 545 1 pkt (38-47) Zobacz skład
9. Mentor 11 14 3 8 470 575 Zobacz skład
10. DBros 11 13 2 9 517 615 2 pkt (58-37) Zobacz skład
11. Partizan 11 13 2 9 477 621 1 pkt (37-58) Zobacz skład
12. AT Vision 11 10 1 10 349 518 Zobacz skład

Terminarz / Wyniki

Kolejka nr 1
Mentor 38 - 50 Arkada 2017-09-17 14:00
DBros 43 - 54 Alco 2017-09-17 15:00
Ekbud Team 50 - 58 Kadeo Nadar 2017-09-17 16:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 42 - 32 Kaddi.pl 2017-09-17 17:00
Partizan 32 - 55 Matematyka 2017-09-17 18:00
AT Vision 38 - 52 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-21 17:00
Kolejka nr 2
Partizan 45 - 51 AT Vision 2017-09-24 14:00
Alco 56 - 36 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-09-24 15:00
Kadeo Nadar 70 - 47 DBros 2017-09-24 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 57 - 42 Ekbud Team 2017-09-24 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 65 Mentor 2017-09-24 18:00
Matematyka 66 - 42 Arkada 2017-09-24 19:00
Kolejka nr 3
AT Vision 34 - 72 Matematyka 2017-10-01 14:00
Ekbud Team 56 - 50 Partizan 2017-10-01 15:00
DBros 52 - 56 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-01 16:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 43 - 66 Kadeo Nadar 2017-10-01 17:00
Mentor 44 - 59 Alco 2017-10-01 18:00
Arkada 38 - 47 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-01 19:00
Kolejka nr 4
Partizan 37 - 58 DBros 2017-10-08 14:00
AT Vision 37 - 46 Ekbud Team 2017-10-08 15:00
Matematyka 59 - 51 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-08 16:00
Alco 58 - 41 Arkada 2017-10-08 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 77 - 39 Mentor 2017-10-08 18:00
Bracia Mrozik 41 - 54 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-10-08 19:00
Kolejka nr 5
DBros 72 - 50 AT Vision 2017-10-15 14:00
Arkada 42 - 70 Kadeo Nadar 2017-10-15 15:00
Ekbud Team 47 - 65 Matematyka 2017-10-15 16:00
Kaddi.pl 24 - 61 Alco 2017-10-15 17:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 47 - 52 Partizan 2017-10-15 18:00
Mentor 45 - 85 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-15 19:00
Kolejka nr 6
Ekbud Team 62 - 51 DBros 2017-10-29 14:00
AT Vision 44 - 61 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-10-29 15:00
Partizan 38 - 37 Mentor 2017-10-29 16:00
Matematyka 39 - 42 Alco 2017-10-29 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 89 - 40 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-29 18:00
Bracia Mrozik 55 - 40 Arkada 2017-10-29 19:00
Kolejka nr 7
Grizzly Asseco BS 50 - 48 Ekbud Team 2017-11-05 14:00
DBros 47 - 71 Matematyka 2017-11-05 15:00
Mentor 35 - 28 AT Vision 2017-11-05 16:00
Arkada 55 - 37 Partizan 2017-11-05 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 55 Bracia Mrozik 2017-11-05 18:00
Alco 67 - 50 Kadeo Nadar 2017-11-05 19:00
Kolejka nr 8
Ekbud Team 47 - 38 Mentor 2017-11-12 14:00
Partizan 45 - 55 Kaddi.pl 2017-11-12 15:00
DBros 36 - 73 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-11-12 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 52 - 58 Alco 2017-11-12 17:00
AT Vision 31 - 51 Arkada 2017-11-12 18:00
Matematyka 53 - 49 Kadeo Nadar 2017-11-12 19:00
Kolejka nr 9
Alco 87 - 43 Partizan 2017-11-19 14:00
Arkada 45 - 47 Ekbud Team 2017-11-19 15:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 44 - 59 Matematyka 2017-11-19 16:00
Kadeo Nadar 31 - 36 Bracia Mrozik 2017-11-19 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 36 AT Vision 2017-11-19 18:00
Mentor 49 - 40 DBros 2017-11-19 19:00
Kolejka nr 11
Alco 63 - 40 Ekbud Team 2017-12-03 14:00
Kaddi.pl 45 - 37 DBros 2017-12-03 15:00
Arkada 34 - 62 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-12-03 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 53 - 45 Partizan 2017-12-03 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 20 - 0 AT Vision 2017-12-03 18:00
Mentor 38 - 44 Matematyka 2017-12-03 19:00
Kolejka nr 10
Grizzly Asseco BS 63 - 42 Mentor 2017-12-10 14:00
DBros 34 - 48 Arkada 2017-12-10 15:00
Ekbud Team 67 - 35 Kaddi.pl 2017-12-10 16:00
AT Vision 0 - 20 Alco 2017-12-10 17:00
Partizan 53 - 67 Kadeo Nadar 2017-12-10 18:00
Matematyka 51 - 48 Bracia Mrozik 2017-12-10 19:00

Partnerzy

Lublin Miasto InspiracjiUMCSACK UMCS Chatka ŻakaLubsportRADIO CENTRUMDziennik WschodniPZKoszESKAALPACAAlfaChem LabolatoriaWeather BrothersLZKosz