Leigtymacja ISIC - AZS
AZS UMCS
Paintball

KONFERENCJA - A

KONFERENCJA - A

Tabela

Pozycja Mecze PKT W P
1. Alco 11 22 11 0 625 412 Zobacz skład
2. Matematyka 11 21 10 1 634 474 Zobacz skład
3. Bracia Mrozik 11 19 8 3 590 500 2 pkt (36-31) Zobacz skład
4. Kadeo Nadar 11 19 8 3 647 470 1 pkt (31-36) Zobacz skład
5. Grizzly Asseco BS 11 18 7 4 575 510 Zobacz skład
6. Ekbud Team 11 17 6 5 552 549 Zobacz skład
7. Kaddi.pl 11 15 4 7 461 594 2 pkt (47-38) Zobacz skład
8. Arkada 11 15 4 7 486 545 1 pkt (38-47) Zobacz skład
9. Mentor 11 14 3 8 470 575 Zobacz skład
10. DBros 11 13 2 9 517 615 2 pkt (58-37) Zobacz skład
11. Partizan 11 13 2 9 477 621 1 pkt (37-58) Zobacz skład
12. AT Vision 11 10 1 10 349 518 Zobacz skład

Terminarz / Wyniki

Kolejka nr 1
Mentor 38 - 50 Arkada 2017-09-17 14:00
DBros 43 - 54 Alco 2017-09-17 15:00
Ekbud Team 50 - 58 Kadeo Nadar 2017-09-17 16:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 42 - 32 Kaddi.pl 2017-09-17 17:00
Partizan 32 - 55 Matematyka 2017-09-17 18:00
AT Vision 38 - 52 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-21 17:00
Kolejka nr 2
Partizan 45 - 51 AT Vision 2017-09-24 14:00
Alco 56 - 36 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-09-24 15:00
Kadeo Nadar 70 - 47 DBros 2017-09-24 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 57 - 42 Ekbud Team 2017-09-24 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 65 Mentor 2017-09-24 18:00
Matematyka 66 - 42 Arkada 2017-09-24 19:00
Kolejka nr 3
AT Vision 34 - 72 Matematyka 2017-10-01 14:00
Ekbud Team 56 - 50 Partizan 2017-10-01 15:00
DBros 52 - 56 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-01 16:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 43 - 66 Kadeo Nadar 2017-10-01 17:00
Mentor 44 - 59 Alco 2017-10-01 18:00
Arkada 38 - 47 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-01 19:00
Kolejka nr 4
Partizan 37 - 58 DBros 2017-10-08 14:00
AT Vision 37 - 46 Ekbud Team 2017-10-08 15:00
Matematyka 59 - 51 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-08 16:00
Alco 58 - 41 Arkada 2017-10-08 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 77 - 39 Mentor 2017-10-08 18:00
Bracia Mrozik 41 - 54 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-10-08 19:00
Kolejka nr 5
DBros 72 - 50 AT Vision 2017-10-15 14:00
Arkada 42 - 70 Kadeo Nadar 2017-10-15 15:00
Ekbud Team 47 - 65 Matematyka 2017-10-15 16:00
Kaddi.pl 24 - 61 Alco 2017-10-15 17:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 47 - 52 Partizan 2017-10-15 18:00
Mentor 45 - 85 Bracia Mrozik 2017-10-15 19:00
Kolejka nr 6
Ekbud Team 62 - 51 DBros 2017-10-29 14:00
AT Vision 44 - 61 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-10-29 15:00
Partizan 38 - 37 Mentor 2017-10-29 16:00
Matematyka 39 - 42 Alco 2017-10-29 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 89 - 40 Kaddi.pl 2017-10-29 18:00
Bracia Mrozik 55 - 40 Arkada 2017-10-29 19:00
Kolejka nr 7
Grizzly Asseco BS 50 - 48 Ekbud Team 2017-11-05 14:00
DBros 47 - 71 Matematyka 2017-11-05 15:00
Mentor 35 - 28 AT Vision 2017-11-05 16:00
Arkada 55 - 37 Partizan 2017-11-05 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 55 Bracia Mrozik 2017-11-05 18:00
Alco 67 - 50 Kadeo Nadar 2017-11-05 19:00
Kolejka nr 8
Ekbud Team 47 - 38 Mentor 2017-11-12 14:00
Partizan 45 - 55 Kaddi.pl 2017-11-12 15:00
DBros 36 - 73 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-11-12 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 52 - 58 Alco 2017-11-12 17:00
AT Vision 31 - 51 Arkada 2017-11-12 18:00
Matematyka 53 - 49 Kadeo Nadar 2017-11-12 19:00
Kolejka nr 9
Alco 87 - 43 Partizan 2017-11-19 14:00
Arkada 45 - 47 Ekbud Team 2017-11-19 15:00
Grizzly Asseco BS 44 - 59 Matematyka 2017-11-19 16:00
Kadeo Nadar 31 - 36 Bracia Mrozik 2017-11-19 17:00
Kaddi.pl 44 - 36 AT Vision 2017-11-19 18:00
Mentor 49 - 40 DBros 2017-11-19 19:00
Kolejka nr 11
Alco 63 - 40 Ekbud Team 2017-12-03 14:00
Kaddi.pl 45 - 37 DBros 2017-12-03 15:00
Arkada 34 - 62 Grizzly Asseco BS 2017-12-03 16:00
Bracia Mrozik 53 - 45 Partizan 2017-12-03 17:00
Kadeo Nadar 20 - 0 AT Vision 2017-12-03 18:00
Mentor 38 - 44 Matematyka 2017-12-03 19:00
Kolejka nr 10
Grizzly Asseco BS 63 - 42 Mentor 2017-12-10 14:00
DBros 34 - 48 Arkada 2017-12-10 15:00
Ekbud Team 67 - 35 Kaddi.pl 2017-12-10 16:00
AT Vision 0 - 20 Alco 2017-12-10 17:00
Partizan 53 - 67 Kadeo Nadar 2017-12-10 18:00
Matematyka 51 - 48 Bracia Mrozik 2017-12-10 19:00

Partnerzy

Lublin Miasto InspiracjiUMCSACK UMCS Chatka ŻakaLubsportRADIO CENTRUMDziennik WschodniPZKoszESKAALPACAAlfaChem LabolatoriaWeather BrothersLZKosz